des Erndtebrücker Schützenvereins 1867 e.V.

 

Jahr König Königin
1867 Gastwirt Adolf Vetter Frl. Mathilde Bald
1868 Glasermeister Ludwig König Frl. Justine Wagener
1869 Posthalter Georg Carl-Martin Frl. Justine Herling
1870 Schreiner Wilhelm Roth Frl. Minna Wagener
1871 Friedrich Münker Frl. Mimi Martin
1872 Polizeidiener Wilhelm Riedesel Frl. Maria Wente
1873 Pulvermeister Christian Sureth Frl. Wilhelmine Vetter
1874 Friedrich Münker Frl. Wilhelmine Bald
1875 Chausseeaufseher Weidel Frau Charlotte Schmidt
1876 Küfer Carl Bald Frl. Luise König
1877 Schuhmacher Wilh. Saßmannshausen Frl. Wilhelmine Lange
1878 Gastwirt Zamponi (Netphen) Frau C. M. Martin
1879 Gastwirt Ludwig Strohmann Frl. Levi
1880 --- ---
1881 Gastwirt Ludwig Strohmann Frl. Luise Herling
1882 Schreiner Wilhelm Roth Frl. Lina Müller
1883 Schreiner Wilhelm Stöcker (Six) Frl. Luise Menn
1884 Karl Schmidt Frl. Luise Marburger
1885 Heinrich Herling (Arer) Frl. Marie Martin
1886 Karl Riedesel Frl. Wilhelmine Bald
1887 Ludwig Belz Frl. Emilie Berger
1888 Heinrich Stöcker Frl. Klara Martin
1889 Wilhelm Belz Frl. Luise Strohmann
1890 Wilhelm Wörster Frl. Elisabeth Martin
1891 Landwirt August Frettlöh Frl. Sophie Saßmannshausen
1892 Louis Frettlöh Frl. Marie Busch
1893 Wilhelm Bald Frl. Karoline Marburger
1894 Heinrich Bald Frl. Johanna Frettlöh
1895 Friedrich Wagener Frau Karoline Belz
1896 Heinrich Herling (Hanses) Frl. Marie Dürsch
1897 Wilhelm Saßmannshausen Frl. Klara Martin
1898 Lehrer Max Uerlich Frl. Agnes Dutge
1899 Heinrich Völkel Frl. Anna Mahrt
1900 Wilhelm Hoffmann Frl. Luise Afflerbach
1901 Heinrich Afflerbach Frl. Caroline Wied (Hermes)
1902 Heinrich Winter Frl. Minna Münker
1903 Heinrich Herling (Arer) Frl. Wilhelmine Klöckner
1904 Louis Philipp Frl. Lina Saßmannshausen
1905 Ludwig Stöcker Frl. Ida Busch
1906 Carl Martin Frl. Elly Oft
1907 August Schneider Frl. Emilie Strohmann
1908 Friedrich Wolf Frl. Berta Völkel
1909 Richard Klotz Frl. Elisabeth Münker
1910 Hermann Hick Frl. Minchen Herling
1911 Wilhelm Grebe Frl. Emma Saßmannshausen
1912 Forstmeister Oskar Erlenbeck Frl. Amalie Bald
1913 Molkereileiter Heinrich Kersten Frl. Marie Radenbach
1914 Wilhelm Grebe Frl. Minchen Völkel
1915 --- ---
1916 --- ---
1917 --- ---
1918 --- ---
1919 --- ---
1920 --- ---
1921 Ludwig Völkel Frl. Emmi Bald
1922 Lehrer Heinrich Hansmann Frl. Karoline Belz
1923 --- ---
1924 Gastwirt Paul Klöckner Frl. Minna Grebe
1925 Wilhelm Völkel (Schmedde) Frl. Martha Klöckner
1926 Schlossermeister Carl Herling ---
1927 Bauunternehmer Heinrich Bender Frl. Hermine Böckmann
1928 Dachdecker Fritz Simon Frl. Elisabeth Strohmann
1929 Sattlermeister August Völkel Frau Luise Birkelbach
1930 Bäckermeister Carl Völkel Frau Else Völkel
1931 --- ---
1932 --- ---
1933 Hermann Müller Frl. Hedwig Frettlöh
1934 Heinrich Mengel Frau Wilhelmine Völkel
1935 Heinrich Debus Frau Berta Belz
1936 Gustav Rath Frl. Emmi Strohmann
1937 Erich Schumann Frl. Luise Völkel
1938 Ludwig Weber Frau Karoline Busch
1939 Otto Birkelbach Frl. Irmgard Becker
1940 --- ---
1941 --- ---
1942 --- ---
1943 --- ---
1944 --- ---
1945 --- ---
1946 --- ---
1947 --- ---
1948 --- ---
1949 Ernst-Otto Klaus Frl. Edith Birkelbach
1950 Karl Völkel (Schmedde) Frau Else Wiedersprecher
1951 Ludwig Weber Frau Karoline Busch
1952 Erwin Weinreich Frau Hedwig Strohmann
1953 Heinrich Roth (Konrods) Frl. Brunhilde Simon
1954 Fritz Göbel sen. Frau Luise Völkel (Hermes)
1955 Dr. Gustav Bald Frau Lore Vomhof
1956 Werner Weber Freifrau Marianne von der Golz
1957 Wilhelm Belz Frl. Bärbel Kubitziel
1958 Elektromeister Ewald Busch Frau Gertrud Müller
1959 Wilhelm Völkel (Kloses) Frl. Helen Müller
1960 Wilhelm Beverunge Frau Elfriede Groß
1961 Wilhelm Küste Frau Luise Dornseifer
1962 Hauptwerkmeister Heinrich Grebe Frau Erna Göbel
1963 Hermann Völkel Frau Hedwig Völkel
1964 Bernd Belz Frl. Helga Riedesel
1965 Karl Schlabach Frau Luise Frank
1966 Ernst- Ludwig Belz Frau Hilde Belz
1967 Heinrich-Wilhelm Lange Frau Marlene Lange
1968 Hans-Dieter Birkelbach Frau Gertraud Birkelbach
1969 Fritz Göbel jr. Frau Erna Göbel
1970 Helmut Birkelbach Frau Marlies Müller
1971 Ernst-Wilhelm Küste Frau Marion Küste
1972 Siegfried Weimann Frau Roswitha Weimann
1973 Erwin Prause Frau Gertrud Prause
1974 Wilhelm Frank Frau Marlies Müller
1975 Ulrich Afflerbach Frau Birgit Afflerbach
1976 Gunther Stöcker Frau Gertrud Prause
1977 Lutz Treige Frau Hannelore Treige
1978 Hartmut Völkel (Lips) Frl. Angelika Kiehl
1979 Günther Frettlöh Frau Annegret Frettlöh
1980 Herbert Haßler Frau Luise Haßler
1981 Günther Stephani Frau Ursula Stephani
1982 Klaus Wiedemann Frau Roswitha Rößner
1983 Klaus-Peter Freuwörth Frau Brigitte Freuwörth
1984 Willi Klotz Frau Christa Klotz
1985 Josef Rößner Frau Antje Wiedemann
1986 Wolfgang Kiehl Frl. Christiane Bernshausen
1987 Reiner Belz Frl. Heike Born
1988 Heinz Kiehl Frau Sophie Kiehl
1989 Wilfried Werder Frau Marianne Werder
1990 Peter Sczucka Frl. Kerstin Grebe
1991 Beate Rothenpieler Prinzgemahl J. Rothenpieler
1992 Oliver Walter Claudia Sacher
1993 Reiner Belz Sabine Weimann
1994 Claudius Bald Illona Dornhöfer
1995 Thorsten Walter Sabine Walter
1996 Ernst-Wilhelm Küste Marion Küste
1997 Siegfried Weimann Roswitha Weimann
1998 Björn Küste Diana Wiesel
1999 Harald Afflerbach Angelika Afflerbach
2000 Volker Klose Nicole Schönbrunn
2001 Thorsten Bald Heidi Hof
2002 Thomas Achenbach Monika Achenbach
2003 Theodor Unger Gabi Unger
2004 Norbert Dietrich Martina Dietrich
2005 Bernd Dickel Uschi Dickel
2006 Mario Belz Meike Rohrbach
2007 Stephan Althaus Anja Althaus
2008 Reinhard Wittig Rita Wittig
2009 Claudius Bald Brigitte Mengel
2010 Mirko Afflerbach Kathrin Matthea
2011 Jürgen Helwig Tanja Helwig
 2012 Wilhelm Birkelbach Ingrid Birkelbach
2013 Ralf Ingo Völkel Rosi Völkel
 2014  Lukas Selzer Lara Saßmannshausen
 2015 André Krüger Carolin Krüger
2016 Wilhelm-Alexander Birkelbach Vanessa Kroh
2017 Jürgen Helwig Tanja Helwig